Vereinsspielplan 2018

Alle Spieltage

1.Damen
Kreisliga Gr010 SI

1.Damen 40
Bezirksklasse Gr. 028

1. Herren
1.Kreisklasse Gr. 056SI

1. Herren 40er (4er)
1.Kreisklasse Gr.091LS

Mi.16.05.2018
       
Do.17.05.2018        
Sa.02.06.2018        
So.03.06.2018 TC GW Freudenberg
14:30 (H)
TuS Müschede 1
9:00 (H)
   
Mi.06.06.2018      
Do.07.06.2018        
Sa.09.06.2018       Tennisclub Hönnetal e.V.
13:00 (A)
So.10.06.2018 TC Gottfried von Cramm 2
10:00 (H)
TuS Halden-Herbeck 1
10:00 (A)
TV Hoffnung Littfeld 2
10:00 (H)
 
Mi.13.06.2018        
Do.14.06.2018        
Sa.16.06.2018       TC Lendringsen 1
13:00 (H)
So.17.06.2018 TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1
10:00 (H)
  TuS AdH Weidenau 1
14:30 (A)
 
Do.21.06.2018        
Sa.23.06.2018        
So.24.06.2018 TC Altenhundem e.V. 1
10:00 (A)
Höinger SV 1
10:00 (A)
TC Thieringhausen 2
10:00 (H)
 
Do.28.06.2018        
Sa.30.06.2018       Olper TC 1
13:00 (H)
So.01.07.2018 TCW Bad Berleburg 1
10:00 (A)
TC Bad Fredeburg 1
10:00 (H)
Olper TC 1
10:00 (A)
 
Do.12.07.2018        

Alle Spieltage

1.Herren 50 (4er)
1.Kreiskl. Gr.103 HA

1. Junioren U15
Kreisliga Gr. 152 Si

1. Junioren u12 2er
1.Kreisklasse Gr.201 Si

 

Mi.16.05.2018
    TC Siegen 1
15:30 (A)
 
Do.17.05.2018   TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1
17:00 (H)
   
Sa.02.06.2018 TC Weiß-Rot Hohnelimburg
13:00 (A)
     
So.03.06.2018        
Mi.06.06.2018     TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1
15:30 (H)
 
Do.07.06.2018   TuS AdH Weidenau 2
16:30 (A)
   
Sa.09.06.2018 SV Hützemert e.V. TA 1
13:00 (H)
     
So.10.06.2018        
Mi.13.06.2018     TC Wilgersdorf 1
17:00 (H)
 
Do.14.06.2018   TuS AdH Weidenau 1
16:30 (A)
   
Sa.16.06.2018 TuS Ende 2
13:00 (A)
     
So.17.06.2018        
Do.21.06.2018   TuS AdH Weidenau 3
17:00 (H)
   
Sa.23.06.2018 TuS Unglinghausen e.V.
13:00 (H)
     
So.24.06.2018        
Do.28.06.2018    TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1
15:30 (H)
   
Sa.30.06.2018 TV Rönkhausen 1892 e.V.
13:00 (A)
     
So.01.07.2018        
Do.12.07.2018   TC Wilgersdorf 1
16:30 (A)
   

 

    Heimspiele

 

 
X Diese Seite verwendet Cookies.